比赛结果

联赛时间球队
06月12日星期三
天皇杯18:00山形山神3-2相模原SC
天皇杯18:00札幌冈萨3-1Tochigi City
天皇杯18:00冈山绿雉1-7爱嫒FC
天皇杯18:00福冈黄蜂8-0Fukuyama City
天皇杯18:00湘南海洋3-1Konan University
天皇杯18:00秋田闪电0-2磐城
天皇杯18:00千叶市原2-1Chukyo University
天皇杯18:00东京FC3-0三重十四
天皇杯18:00大分三神1-0鹿儿岛联
天皇杯18:00川崎前锋2-0仙台索尼
天皇杯18:00磐田喜悦1-2特格瓦嘉洛宫崎
天皇杯18:00大阪钢巴3-0福岛联
天皇杯18:00熊本深红1-2水户蜀葵
天皇杯18:00清水鼓动9-0Heavy Industries
天皇杯18:00京都2-0大宫松鼠
天皇杯18:00鸟栖沙岩2-1高知联合
天皇杯18:00藤枝MYFC2-0枥木SC
天皇杯18:00鹿岛鹿角2-1奈良俱乐部
天皇杯18:00长崎航海3-2赞岐釜玉海
天皇杯18:00甲府风林2-0FC本田
天皇杯18:00大阪樱花3-1J-Lease FC
天皇杯18:00柏太阳神2-0盛冈仙鹤
天皇杯18:00德岛漩涡1-0仙台七夕
天皇杯18:00神户胜利2-0富山胜利
澳威北超18:00麦格理湖1-3亚登斯顿
澳威超18:00St. George Saints1-4洛克达尔
澳首超17:45甘加林联0-0O'Connor Knights
澳威超17:45莱卡特老虎4-1St George City FA
天皇杯17:30东京绿茵5-0长野帕塞罗
天皇杯17:30广岛三箭11-2Baleine Shimonoseki
天皇杯17:30名古屋鲸0-1Japan Soccer College
澳威北超17:30Cooks Hill United1-2New Lambton
澳威超17:30南部海岸狼队2-1萨瑟兰鲨鱼
澳威超17:30悉尼联盟3-0北部精神
澳威超17:30黑镇市足球俱乐部2-0曼立联队
澳威超17:30马可尼0-4悉尼奥林匹克
澳威超17:00西悉尼流浪者青年队3-5Central Coast II
巴甲08:30布拉干RB1-2米竞技
世中北美预08:00波多黎各8-0Anguilla
世中北美预08:00多米尼加共和国4-0英属维京群岛
世中北美预08:00圭亚那3-1伯利兹
国际赛08:00智利3-0巴拉圭
厄乙08:00瓜亚基尔城1-0Vargas Torres
巴甲07:00博塔弗戈1-0弗鲁米嫩
巴西乙06:00米拉索1-0戈亚斯
巴甲06:00尤文图德1-1维多利亚
巴甲06:00戈竞技2-2科林蒂安
世中北美预04:00圣基茨和尼维斯1-0巴哈马
冰岛U1904:00ÍA / Ka / Sk / VÓ U192-2KR雷克雅未克U19
世中北美预03:00St. Lucia2-2阿鲁巴
国际赛02:45北爱尔兰2-0安道尔
国际赛02:45葡萄牙3-0爱尔兰
乌拉圭甲02:00罗姆帕拉青年1-1波士顿河
巴女甲02:00格雷米奥女足1-1América Mineiro W
世亚预02:00也门2-2尼泊尔
世亚预02:00沙特阿拉伯1-2约旦
世亚预02:00伊拉克3-1越南
瑞典杯01:30Årsunda2-1Korsnäs IF FK
瑞典杯01:00Torslanda2-1奥尼沙拉
世亚预01:00阿联酋1-1巴林
世亚预01:00伊朗0-0乌兹别克斯坦
国际赛00:00马耳他0-2希腊
国际赛00:00白俄罗斯0-4以色列
国际赛00:00摩尔多瓦0-4乌克兰
国际赛00:00圣马力诺1-4塞浦路斯
世亚预00:00黎巴嫩4-0孟加拉国
世亚预00:00阿曼1-1吉尔吉斯斯坦
捷丙C00:00赫鲁钦1-1辛宁B队
06月11日星期二
阿尔及利亚甲23:45Ben Aknoun0-1康士坦丁
阿尔及利亚甲23:45MC奥兰2-0El Bayadh
阿尔及利亚甲23:45比斯克拉1-0MC阿尔及尔
阿尔及利亚甲23:45贝鲁扎达0-1克莱夫
阿尔及利亚甲23:45卡比利亚1-1圣罗拉
阿尔及利亚甲23:45SM阿尔及尔3-0US Souf
阿尔及利亚甲23:45塞堤夫2-1柏拉道
阿尔及利亚甲23:45USM Khenchela2-2玛格拉
世亚预23:45科威特1-0阿富汗
世亚预23:45卡塔尔2-1印度
芬甲23:30PK35万塔4-1查普斯
世亚预23:00塔吉克斯坦3-0巴基斯坦
世亚预23:00土库曼斯坦0-0中国香港
国际赛22:00阿塞拜疆3-2哈萨克
乌拉乙21:00阿尔比恩1-0尤文提度
世亚预21:00马来西亚3-1中国台北
世亚预21:00朝鲜4-1缅甸
世亚预20:30印度尼西亚2-0菲律宾
世亚预20:30泰国3-1新加坡
国际赛20:15文莱1-0斯里兰卡
世亚预20:10澳大利亚5-0巴勒斯坦
哈萨克斯坦甲20:00安察利克1-1卡斯比阿克套
世亚预19:00韩国1-0中国
世亚预18:14日本5-0叙利亚
澳威超18:00悉尼FC青年队3-1Hills Brumbies
国际赛17:00蒙古2-1柬埔寨
巴西乙08:30累体育1-0帕桑度
哥伦乙08:15修罗4-0锡帕基拉老虎
哥伦乙08:15卡塔根纳2-0奥尔索马尔索
阿乙08:10拉费尔拿0-1里奥夸尔托学生队
巴拉圭乙07:30瓜伊利纳2-1Deportivo Recoleta
巴西丙07:00派瑞加1-0托姆本斯
巴西丙07:00弗罗勒斯塔1-0康菲加
巴西丙07:00阿拉戈亚诺体育1-1圣约瑟波
乌拉乙06:30Uruguay Montevideo1-0塔古雷姆泊
哥伦乙06:10库库塔2-1马达莱纳联
哥伦乙06:10拉尼洛斯2-0奎迪奥
巴西乙06:00维拉诺瓦3-2塞阿拉
巴拉圭乙05:00圣罗伦素体育会1-2独立FBC
冰岛U1904:00Breið / Augn / Smári U192-5Stjarnan / KFG / Álf U19
智利乙03:30圣地亚哥早晨2-1Recoleta
国际赛02:45波兰2-1土耳其
国际赛02:45荷兰4-0冰岛
巴圣青联01:45Audax Rio U200-1邦古青年队
挪丙01:00Frøya0-4Åsane II
瑞典乙01:00Balkan0-2哈斯里豪尔蒙
伊朗甲00:30Naft Gachsaran3-0Shahrdari Astara
伊朗甲00:30Chadormalu SC1-0Darya Babol
伊朗甲00:30帕尔斯布什尔0-2法加尔瑟帕斯
伊朗甲00:30达玛希吉兰2-2塞柏
伊朗甲00:15Ario Eslamshahr0-0Esteghlal Mollasani
伊朗甲00:15Mes Soongoun1-1诺温克尔曼
伊朗甲00:15拿芙马塞索利曼2-0塔拉依萨纳萨维
伊朗甲00:15Mes Shahr-e Babak2-1Shahin Bandar Ameri
格鲁杯00:00Bridge2-5Irao
国际赛00:00捷克2-1北马其顿

比赛预告

联赛时间球队
06月12日星期三
加纳超23:00加纳梦想FCVSReal Tamale United
尼日利亚甲23:00Bendel InsuranceVS流浪联
尼日利亚甲23:00安耶巴VSBayelsa United
尼日利亚甲23:00阿克瓦联VS卡齐纳联
尼日利亚甲23:00Remo StarsVS赫兰德 FC
尼日利亚甲23:00Niger TornadoesVS洛比星队
尼日利亚甲23:00卡瓦拉联VS卡诺支柱
尼日利亚甲23:00Sporting LagosVS高原联
俄乙23:00SevastopolVSDinamo Makhachkala
俄乙23:00德鲁日巴VSAngusht
芬超23:00玛丽港VSVPS瓦萨
芬超23:00英特土尔库VS埃尔维斯
芬超23:00库普斯VS哈卡
芬超23:00塞那乔其VSEIF埃克纳斯
芬超23:00奥卢VS拉赫蒂
爱沙杯23:00塔林军团VS拉普拉市
捷丙C23:30奥特罗科维斯VS特里内茨
芬甲23:30查路VSSJK学院
芬甲23:30莎埃帕VS卡亚尼卡帕
芬甲23:30科特卡VS基柏
芬甲23:30MP米克力VSTPS土尔库
06月13日星期四
捷丁00:00奥斯特罗夫VS雷马洛夫
芬乙00:00坦佩雷VS洪卡
芬超00:00格尼斯坦VS赫尔辛基
爱沙杯00:00Kohtla-JärveVS索瑟尔内特
爱沙杯00:00Vastseliina TannemVSVana Hea Puur
爱沙杯00:00维米斯VS库雷萨雷
捷丙AB00:00斯拉夫韦尔瓦力VS布拉格斯拉维亚B队
尼日利亚甲00:30Shooting StarsVS埃努古流浪者
捷丁00:30HV海布VS斯拉尼
爱沙尼亚丁00:30瓦尼迪拉 VS派德C队
瑞典杯00:45TimmernabbensVS贝尔加
挪甲01:00斯塔贝克VS姆延达伦
瑞典女超01:00韦克舍女足VS洛森格德女足
瑞典女超01:00奥雷布洛女足VSTrelleborg W
瑞典女超01:00布洛马波卡纳女足VSAIK史塔克隆女足
巴圣青联01:45富明尼斯U20VS诺瓦艾夸古青年队
冰岛杯02:00艾格尔VS斯塔尔南
阿乙02:10胡胡伊体操击剑竞技VS查卡里塔青年
西乙03:00埃瓦尔VS奥维多
阿甲04:00戈多伊克鲁斯VS罗萨里奥中央
厄乙04:00San AntonioVSLeones del Norte
厄乙04:00查卡里塔斯VS奥杜巴雷
冰岛U1904:00FH / ÍH U19VS雷耶维克U19
阿甲06:00阿根廷青年人VS科尔多瓦中央
巴西丙06:00森柏欧VS塞卡西亚斯
国际赛07:00美国VS巴西
美乙08:00孟菲斯901VSRhode Island
厄乙08:00CuniburoVS独立青年
阿甲08:15拉普拉塔体操VS巴拉卡斯中央队
阿甲08:15阿根廷独立VS班菲尔德
NBA08:30独行侠VS凯尔特人
国际赛08:30厄瓜多尔VS玻利维亚
韩女联18:00水原FMC女足VS世宗多博女足
韩女联18:00华川KSPO女足VS报恩尚武女足
韩女联18:00首尔市厅女足VS昌宁女足
韩女联18:00庆州FC女足VS仁川现代制铁红色天使女足
埃塞超20:00Ethiopia Nigd BankVSBahardar
哈萨克斯坦甲20:00阿卡托比兆斯VSUlytau
哈萨克斯坦甲20:00ZhetisayVS凯拉特体育学院
哈萨克斯坦甲20:00SD家族VSYassy Turkistan
格鲁丙21:30古利亚兰奇胡提VSMatchakhela
哈萨克斯坦甲22:00Khan TengriVS埃基巴斯图兹
乌兹超23:00Dinamo SamarqandVSOlympic
埃塞超23:00Wolkite KetemaVS埃塞俄比亚文和
捷丙C23:30TJ Tatran BohuniceVS斯洛瓦科B队
芬乙23:30JäPS IIVSAtlantis II
06月14日星期五
埃及超00:00Future FCVS艾尔格纳
埃及超00:00金字塔VS史莫哈
捷丁00:00斯拉沃伊波纳VS斯塔拉利斯
爱沙尼亚丁00:00拉格里VS帕尔努瓦夫鲁斯B队
芬乙00:00奇芬VSPEPO拉宾兰塔
芬乙00:00努尔米耶尔维NJSVSPPJ
爱沙杯00:00 JK维尔扬迪图列维克VSZealot Sporting
瑞典女乙01:00奥雷布罗斯克索德女足VSIK乌普撒拉女足
瑞典女超01:00维特斯约女足VS哈马比女足
瑞典女超01:00Häcken WVS于戈尔登女足
瑞典女超01:00宁高平女足VS皮特奥女足
摩洛哥超01:00勒内森斯VS兹马姆拉
阿甲02:00利斯特雷VS河床
巴女甲02:00金德曼女足VS巴西国际女足
冰岛甲02:00IBV 韦斯文尼查VS格洛塔
冰岛杯02:00KA阿克雷里VS弗拉姆
爱超02:45波希米亚人VS德利城
爱超02:45邓多克VS斯莱戈流浪
爱超02:45戈尔韦VS德罗赫达联
爱超02:45圣帕特里克VS沙姆洛克
爱超02:45沃特福德联VS谢尔伯恩
爱甲02:45布雷VS阿斯隆城
爱甲02:45科克城VS科布漫步者
爱甲02:45KerryVS朗福德城
爱甲02:45韦克斯福德青年VS条约联
爱甲02:45费恩夏普VS都柏林大学
西乙03:00西班牙人VS希洪竞技
法罗甲03:15B36拖锡云B队VS克拉斯维克II
冰岛甲03:15特罗图尔VS阿费查尔丁
冰岛甲03:15拿尔维克VSIR 雷克查域克
冰岛丙03:15白色骑士VS伊尔利迪
冰岛丙03:15卡利VSIH夏拿佐杜亚
冰岛丙03:15瓦恩格尔VSKFK Kópavogur
冰岛乙03:15霍图尔胡基尼VSFjardabyggd / Leiknir
冰岛乙03:15雷尼尔VS所图沃加
冰岛乙03:15侯卡尔VS奥拉夫斯维克维京
冰岛丁03:15斯卡拉格里姆VS伊米尔
冰岛丁03:15夏威拉格地VS禾利达仁迪
冰岛丁03:15亚伯格VS夏拿佐杜亚
冰岛杯03:15维京古VS费基尔
阿甲06:00老虎竞技VS贝尔格拉诺
阿甲06:00萨尔米安杜VS拉普拉塔大学生
法罗甲06:00戈塔维京人IIVS霍伊维克
白俄后备06:00布雷斯特迪纳摩后备队VSDnepr Mogilev Res.
白俄后备06:00维特布斯克后备队VS若基诺鱼雷后备队
白俄后备06:00伊斯洛奇明斯克雷恩后备队VSGomel Res.
白俄后备06:00索利戈尔斯克矿工后备队VSNaftan Res.
白俄后备06:00斯拉维亚莫兹里后备队VS明斯克动力后备队M
白俄后备06:00Arsenal Res.VSSmorgon Res.
白俄后备06:00斯卢茨克后备队VS明斯克迪纳摩后备队
白俄后备06:00尼曼河格罗德诺后备队VS波里索夫巴特后备队
巴甲06:00克鲁塞罗VS库亚巴
巴甲07:00巴西国际VS圣保罗
巴甲07:00弗拉门戈VS格雷米奥
巴甲07:00巴竞技VS克里西乌马
厄乙08:00瓜拉塞奥VS曼塔
巴西乙08:00AmazonasVS沙佩科恩斯
阿甲08:15拉努斯VS竞技
阿甲08:15纽维尔老男孩VS联合队
巴甲08:30巴伊亚VS福塔雷萨
巴甲08:30帕梅拉斯VS达伽马
澳南超18:00莫德柏里喷射机VS地铁之星
白俄甲18:00ABFF U17VSBATE II
白俄女超18:00佐卡BDU女足VSABFF U19女足
澳维甲18:30华勒比市VS布伦瑞克城
澳维甲18:30诺夫克特VS班特列
蒙古超19:15BavariansVS伊尔赤姆
中超19:35梅州客家VS山东泰山
新加坡职联19:45后港联VS 芽笼国际
中超20:00南通支云VS四川优必选
中超20:00天津津门虎VS上海上港
埃塞超20:00Fasil KetemaVSMekelakeya
哈萨克斯坦甲20:00安察利克VS阿勒泰
哈萨克斯坦甲20:00ArysVS塔兰
哈萨克斯坦甲21:00奥基捷佩斯VS卡斯比阿克套
巴圣青联21:00博塔弗戈 U20VSAudax Rio U20
白俄女超21:00Gomel WVSVitebsk W
白俄甲22:00斯洛尼姆VS戈梅利火车头
哈萨克斯坦甲22:00Kaisar IIVS拖雷斯
白俄女超22:00DYuSSh Pinskogo WVS德内普女足
捷丙C23:00布兰斯科VSKarvina II
伊拉克超23:00阿比尔VS塔拉巴
乌兹超23:00比克波德VS本尤德科
白俄超23:00伊斯洛奇VS戈梅利
埃塞超23:00Dire Dawa KenemaVSKedus Giorgis
立陶宛乙23:00尼维斯VS特拉凯
拉脱维亚超23:00瓦尔米耶拉VS图库姆斯
捷丙C23:30哲诺伊摩VS霍多宁
立陶宛乙23:30Be1 NFAVS托拉斯
突尼斯甲23:30斯塔图里VS非洲人
突尼斯甲23:30古尔达尼VSMarsa
突尼斯甲23:30史利玛内VS美特拉路
突尼斯甲23:30比瑟汀VSUS泰塔温
突尼斯甲23:30EGS GafsaVSOlympique Béja